KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

OM4 MPO Trunk Cable

Product Details
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Brand Name:KCO
Certification:RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:Negotiation
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time:2~7 days after get payment
Payment Terms:Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability:50,000pcs/month
Description
Type:MPO, MTP
Other Type:LC, FC, SC
Mode:Single Mode 9/25
Cover:PVC, LSZH, Customized
Insertion Loss:0.3dB
Return Loss:60dB
MPO fiber breakout cable OM4 truck patch cable pink cover 3.0mm​ KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our best advantage products. If have any ...
Product Description >
Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language