KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback

Product Details
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Brand Name:KCO
Certification:ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number:MPO, MPO/APC
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:Negotiation
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time:2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms:Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability:50,000pcs/month
Description
Type:MPO, MPO/APC
Attenuation Range:1~20dB
Insertion Loss:0.2dB
Return Loss:55dB
Pull Strength:98N
Color:Yellow, Green
MPO MTP loopback fiber optic attenuator 1~20dB for 40G 100G QSFP Product Descriptions: MPO loopback attenuator is applied to 40G/100G fiber optical network link test, it not only meet the needs of TIA/EIA 604-5 ...
Product Description >
Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language