KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Optical Return Loss Test Sets

Product Details
Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Certification:ISO9001
Model Number:KCO-Inspector
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:Negotiation
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:paper bag, carton box
Delivery Time:2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability:50,000 pcs/ month
Description
P/N:KCO-ILRL Tester
Ferrule:1.25mm, 2.5mm
Connector Type 1:SC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, FC/APC, Etc
Fiber Mode:Single Mode, Multimode
Optical Power:0.01dBm
Light Source:1310/1550nm Or 1490/1550nm
Fiber optic patch cord IL RL tester, insertion loss return loss testing machine Description: -Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for ...
Product Description >
Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language