KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord LC SC Connector 8 12 24 Core Pink Violet LSZH Cover

Product Details
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Brand Name:KCO
Certification:ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number:MPO-12LC-OM4-Pink
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:Negotiation
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:PE bag, carton box, wooden roll
Delivery Time:2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms:Western Union, T/T, L/C
Description
Connector:MPO
Fiber:MM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5
Cover:PVC, LSZH
Insertion Loss:0.2dB
Return Loss:55dB
Diameter:2.0mm, 3.0mm
Length:1, 3, 5, 7, 10, 15, 20, ...
Core:9/125
Fiber Count:8fibers, 12 Fibers, 24 Fibers
Color:Pink, Violet, Customized
MPO OM4 Patch Cord LC SC Fiber Optic Connector 8core 12core 24core Pink Violet LSZH Introduce: - Kocent Optec Limited a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products, mainly ...
Product Description >
More 

MPO MTP Patch Cord

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language