KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap

Product Details
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Certification:ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-10
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:Negotiation
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:PE bag, plastic module, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time:3~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms:Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability:50,000 pcs/month
Description
Connector Type:LC/PC, LC/UPC
Attenuator Range:10dB
Attenuator Type:Male To Female Type
Body Material:Plastic
Wave Length:1310, 1490, 1550, 1620nm
Return Loss:55dB For UPC, 65db For APC
Polarization Dependent Loss:Less Than 0.1dB
Maximum Optical Input Power:1000mW
Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap Quick detail: - Model Number: LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap ...
Product Description >
More 

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language